Unique It Recruitment Limited

Company Info

Unique It Recruitment Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-03-09, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Unique It Recruitment Limited registered office address is Acre House 11/15 William Road, London, London. The postal code for this address is NW1 3ER. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Unique It Recruitment Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Acre 260 Limited, Shalimar Limited,

Unique It Recruitment Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameUnique It Recruitment Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03728792
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-09-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2008-07-07

    Unique It Recruitment Limited

  • 1999-05-20

    Shalimar Limited

  • 1999-03-09

    Acre 260 Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

  • 05098457 LTD
    3, 18 Dorset Square, Marylebone, London NW1 6QB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 1097 LIMITED
    11-13 William Road, Kings Cross, London NW1 3ER, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 10CETERIS LIMITED
    Balcombe Street, Marylebone, London NW1 6NE, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 138 AGAR GROVE LIMITED
    138A Agar Grove, London NW1 9TY, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 15 LANGDON PARK ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
    19 Princess Road, London NW1 8JR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 20/20 LIMITED
    20-23 Mandela Street, London NW1 0DU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 2002 STUDIOS MEDIA LIMITED
    11-13 William Road, Kings Cross, London NW1 3ER, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 3 PIXELS OVER UK LIMITED
    Chalton Street, Kings Cross, London NW1 1JD, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 31 GLOUCESTER AVENUE LIMITED
    Primrose Hill, London NW1, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 333 RECORDS LIMITED
    Annesley Lodge, 8 Platt's Lane, London NW3 7NR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews