Adriatic Land 1 (Gr5) Limited

Company Info

Adriatic Land 1 (Gr5) Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-04-08, so it has been on the market for nineteen years.

According to Companies House register, Adriatic Land 1 (Gr5) Limited registered office address is Asticus Building 2Nd Floor 21, Palmer Street, London. The postal code for this address is SW1H 0AD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Adriatic Land 1 (Gr5) Limited principal business activity number is 68209 which means Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had seven different names over the years. Previous company names were: Speed 7618 Limited, K W Linfoot South Parade Limited, K W Linfoot South Parade Limited, Ukgre(Leeds) Limited, Ukgre(Leeds) Limited, UK Ground Rent Estates (Leeds) Limited,

Adriatic Land 1 (Gr5) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAdriatic Land 1 (Gr5) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03748225
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-08-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68209

Previous Names

  • 2013-10-08

    Adriatic Land 1 (Gr5) Limited

  • 2008-06-09

    UK Ground Rent Estates (Leeds) Limited

  • 2008-06-06

    Ukgre(Leeds) Limited

  • 2008-05-15

    Ukgre(Leeds) Limited

  • 2008-05-14

    K W Linfoot South Parade Limited

  • 1999-04-29

    K W Linfoot South Parade Limited

  • 1999-04-08

    Speed 7618 Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

  • 30 HARLEY HOUSE LIMITED
    25 Dover Street, Mayfair, London W1S, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 61 SOUTHWARK STREET LIMITED
    5 Hanover Square, Mayfair, London W1S 1HE, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • ABERGRAVE LIMITED
    5 Savile Row, Mayfair, London W1S, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • ABRANT LIMITED
    145-157 Saint John Street, London EC1V 4PY, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • ADRIATIC LAND 1 (GR2) LIMITED
    21 Palmer Street, Westminster, London SW1H 0AD, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • ADRIATIC LAND 1 (GR5) LIMITED
    21 Palmer Street, Westminster, London SW1H 0AD, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • AG 24 KWS GP LIMITED
    23 Savile Row, Mayfair, London W1S 2ET, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • AG 24 KWS LIMITED
    23 Savile Row, Mayfair, London W1S 2ET, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • SCOR ASIA HOUSE GP LIMITED
    10 Lime Street, London EC3M, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • SCOR ASIA HOUSE LIMITED
    10 Lime Street, London EC3M, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Reviews