E.P. Leisure (Blackpill) Limited

Company Info

E.P. Leisure (Blackpill) Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-05-13, so it has been on the market for nineteen years.

According to Companies House register, E.P. Leisure (Blackpill) Limited registered office address is 31St Floor, 40 Bank Street, London. The postal code for this address is E14 5NR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

E.P. Leisure (Blackpill) Limited principal business activity number is 42990 which means Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Civil engineering division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Filbuk 571 Limited,

E.P. Leisure (Blackpill) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameE.P. Leisure (Blackpill) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03770505
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 1999-13-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 42990

Previous Names

  • 1999-07-08

    E.P. Leisure (Blackpill) Limited

  • 1999-05-13

    Filbuk 571 Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • ARBHAV LIMITED
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • CANARY WHARF ENGINEERING LIMITED
    4 Fairmont Avenue, Poplar, London E14, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION (SOUTHERN) LIMITED
    Isle of Dogs, London E14 9XL, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • E P LEISURE (MUMBLES) LIMITED
    40 Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London E14 5NR, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • E.P. LEISURE (BLACKPILL) LIMITED
    40 Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London E14 5NR, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • FF MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTD
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • GARCIA CONSULTING ENGINEERS LTD
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • JACOS CONTRACTS LIMITED
    283 Westferry Road, Isle of Dogs, London E14 3RS, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • MASR CONSTRUCTION LTD
    Cochrane House, Admirals Way, Isle of Dogs, London E14 9UD, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • O A CONSULTANTS LTD
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.

Reviews