Sog Limited

Company Info

Sog Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-12-10, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Sog Limited registered office address is The Heath Business and, Technical Park, The Heath Runcorn. The postal code for this address is WA7 4QF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sog Limited principal business activity number is 81100 which means Combined facilities support activities . This type of business is belongs to Services to buildings and landscape activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Valechase Limited,

Sog Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSog Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03892046
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-10-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 81100

Previous Names

  • 2000-03-06

    Sog Limited

  • 1999-12-10

    Valechase Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews