Quality Domains Ltd

Company Info

Quality Domains Ltd was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-01-13, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Quality Domains Ltd registered office address is Lantern House, 39 Duke Street, Chester. The postal code for this address is CH1 1RP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Quality Domains Ltd principal business activity number is 58190 which means Other publishing activities . This type of business is belongs to Publishing activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Itstop.Net Ltd,

Quality Domains Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameQuality Domains Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03905650
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-13-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 58190

Previous Names

  • 2001-05-08

    Quality Domains Ltd

  • 2000-01-13

    Itstop.Net Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • DAVID STOPPARD LTD
    39 Duke Street, Chester, Cheshire West and Chester CH1 1RP, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • DUKES COURT (CHESTER) LIMITED
    4 Duke Street, Chester, Cheshire West and Chester CH1 1RP, UK
    98000 - Residents property management
  • LOW ENERGY HOUSE LTD
    39 Duke Street, Chester, Cheshire West and Chester CH1 1RP, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • QUALITY DOMAINS LTD
    39 Duke Street, Chester, Cheshire West and Chester CH1 1RP, UK
    58190 - Other publishing activities
  • SEDONA INNS LIMITED
    The Cross Keys, 2 Duke Street, Chester, Cheshire West and Chester CH1 1RP, UK
    56302 - Public houses and bars
  • ENERGY EFFICIENT LTD
    39 Duke Street, Chester, Cheshire West and Chester CH1 1RP, UK
    58190 - Other publishing activities

Business

  • 1086 MEDIA LTD
    Military House, 24 Castle Street, Chester, Cheshire West and Chester CH1 2DS, UK
    58190 - Other publishing activities
  • ANTIDOTE COPYWRITING SERVICES UK LIMITED
    24 Nicholas Street, Chester, Cheshire West and Chester CH1, UK
    58190 - Other publishing activities
  • ASIA EUROPE MEDIA LTD
    New Crane Street, Chester, Cheshire West and Chester CH1 4JE, UK
    58190 - Other publishing activities
  • CHILD PROTECTION STRATEGY LIMITED
    Oswestry, Oswestry, Shropshire, UK
    58190 - Other publishing activities
  • DEVA DEBUT LIMITED
    Chester, Chester, Cheshire West and Chester CH1 4NE, UK
    58190 - Other publishing activities
  • ENERGY EFFICIENT LTD
    39 Duke Street, Chester, Cheshire West and Chester CH1 1RP, UK
    58190 - Other publishing activities
  • HERMANS HERMITS LIMITED
    First Floor Watergate House, 85 Watergate Street, Chester, Cheshire West and Chester CH1 2LF, UK
    58190 - Other publishing activities
  • MAJESTIC PUBLICATIONS LIMITED
    Minerva Court, Chester West Employment Park, Chester, Cheshire West and Chester CH1 4QT, UK
    58190 - Other publishing activities
  • QUALITY DOMAINS LTD
    39 Duke Street, Chester, Cheshire West and Chester CH1 1RP, UK
    58190 - Other publishing activities
  • THE REALBUZZ GROUP LIMITED
    12 Nicholas Street, Chester, Cheshire West and Chester CH1 2NX, UK
    58190 - Other publishing activities

Reviews