Ward Brickwork Limited

Company Info

Ward Brickwork Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-02-11, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Ward Brickwork Limited registered office address is 123 Portsmouth Road, Cobham, Cobham. The postal code for this address is KT11 1JN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ward Brickwork Limited principal business activity number is 43390 which means Other building completion and finishing . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Impact Construction (Surrey) Limited,

Ward Brickwork Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameWard Brickwork Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03924222
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-11-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43390

Previous Names

  • 2008-04-24

    Ward Brickwork Limited

  • 2000-02-11

    Impact Construction (Surrey) Limited

Similar Companies