9 Bedford Row Limited

Company Info

9 Bedford Row Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-02-17, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, 9 Bedford Row Limited registered office address is Booth Street Chambers, Booth Street, Ashton-Under-Lyne. The postal code for this address is OL6 7LQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

9 Bedford Row Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Postglen Limited,

9 Bedford Row Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name9 Bedford Row Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03928383
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-17-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2000-03-07

    9 Bedford Row Limited

  • 2000-02-17

    Postglen Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews