J S Bloor (Wilmslow) Limited

Company Info

J S Bloor (Wilmslow) Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-02-24, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, J S Bloor (Wilmslow) Limited registered office address is Ashby Road, Measham, Andover. The postal code for this address is DE12 7JP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

J S Bloor (Wilmslow) Limited principal business activity number is 41202 which means Construction of domestic buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Intercede 1566 Limited,

J S Bloor (Wilmslow) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJ S Bloor (Wilmslow) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03932731
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-24-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41202

Previous Names

  • 2000-05-23

    J S Bloor (Wilmslow) Limited

  • 2000-02-24

    Intercede 1566 Limited

Similar Companies