Academy Studios Ltd

Company Info

Academy Studios Ltd was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-05-22, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Academy Studios Ltd registered office address is 2 Elliot Drive, , Braintree. The postal code for this address is CM7 2GD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Academy Studios Ltd principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Midnight Boulevard Ltd,

Academy Studios Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAcademy Studios Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03998603
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2000-22-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2012-03-15

    Academy Studios Ltd

  • 2000-05-22

    Midnight Boulevard Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews