Bumperbrain Technologies Ltd

Company Info

Bumperbrain Technologies Ltd was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-07-14, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Bumperbrain Technologies Ltd registered office address is 7 Coningham Road, , London. The postal code for this address is W12 8BP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bumperbrain Technologies Ltd principal business activity number is 62020 which means Information technology consultancy activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bumperbrain.Com Ltd,

Bumperbrain Technologies Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameBumperbrain Technologies Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04033827
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-14-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62020

Previous Names

  • 2003-04-07

    Bumperbrain Technologies Ltd

  • 2000-07-14

    Bumperbrain.Com Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • 321IT LIMITED
    4, 40 Woodstock Grove, London W12 8LG, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • ABACUS IT SOLUTIONS LTD
    32 Woodstock Grove, London W12, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • ABRAXAS SOLUTIONS LTD.
    13 Richmond Way, London W12 8LQ, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • ACCESS CONSULTING LIMITED
    40 Sedgeford Road, White City, London W12, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • ALLVEDIC ENTERPRISES LIMITED
    White City, London W12 8LH, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • ANYTHING GROWS LIMITED
    38 Roxwell Road, White City, London W12, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • BUMPERBRAIN TECHNOLOGIES LTD
    7 Coningham Road, White City, London W12 8BP, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • CAD TIMBER DESIGN LTD

    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • CONCORDE COMPUTING LIMITED
    67 Erconwald Street, White City, London W12 0BP, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • CONSCIOUS IT LIMITED
    87 Loftus Road, White City, London W12 7EL, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Reviews