Blue Ibex Limited

Company Info

Blue Ibex Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-10-20, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Blue Ibex Limited registered office address is 44 Chatsworth Gardens, Acton, London. The postal code for this address is W3 9LW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Blue Ibex Limited principal business activity number is 58190 which means Other publishing activities . This type of business is belongs to Publishing activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Technology Transfer Training Limited,

Blue Ibex Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBlue Ibex Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04093697
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-20-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 58190

Previous Names

  • 2004-06-07

    Blue Ibex Limited

  • 2000-10-20

    Technology Transfer Training Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews