Dublcheck (Manchester(South)) Limited

Company Info

Dublcheck (Manchester(South)) Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-10-31, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Dublcheck (Manchester(South)) Limited registered office address is Dublcheck House, Minerva Court, Minerva Avenue, Brocton. The postal code for this address is CH1 4QT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dublcheck (Manchester(South)) Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dynamatrix Limited,

Dublcheck (Manchester(South)) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDublcheck (Manchester(South)) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04099034
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-31-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2000-12-05

    Dublcheck (Manchester(South)) Limited

  • 2000-10-31

    Dynamatrix Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews