Dublcheck (Glasgow North) Limited

Company Info

Dublcheck (Glasgow North) Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-10-31, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Dublcheck (Glasgow North) Limited registered office address is Dublcheck House, Minerva Court, Minerva Avenue, Brocton. The postal code for this address is CH1 4QT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dublcheck (Glasgow North) Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Xstream Ventures Limited,

Dublcheck (Glasgow North) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDublcheck (Glasgow North) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04099116
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-31-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2001-04-30

    Dublcheck (Glasgow North) Limited

  • 2000-10-31

    Xstream Ventures Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews