355Pro Ltd

Company Info

355Pro Ltd was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-12-15, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, 355Pro Ltd registered office address is 20-22 Wenlock Road, , London. The postal code for this address is N1 7GU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

355Pro Ltd principal business activity number is 45190 which means Sale of other motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: GHQ Limited, Dealmaker.Com Ltd,

355Pro Ltd on map

Previous Names

  • 2010-10-29

    355Pro Ltd

  • 2005-12-08

    Dealmaker.Com Ltd

  • 2000-12-15

    GHQ Limited

Similar Companies




  • 355PRO LTD
    22 Wenlock Road, London N1 7TA, UK
    45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
    53 Chalgrove Cres, Ilford, Greater London IG5, UK
    45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles