A & A Productions Limited

Company Info

A & A Productions Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-04-02, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, A & A Productions Limited registered office address is 925 Finchley Road, London, London. The postal code for this address is NW11 7PE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A & A Productions Limited principal business activity number is 90030 which means Artistic creation . This type of business is belongs to Creative, arts and entertainment activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Corsica Studios Limited,

A & A Productions Limited net worth increased by 4,76%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £6342 in year 2013 to £6644 in 2014.

A & A Productions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA & A Productions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04192329
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-02-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 90030

Previous Names

  • 2004-02-25

    A & A Productions Limited

  • 2001-04-02

    Corsica Studios Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews