Allied Finance Services Limited

Company Info

Allied Finance Services Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-06-11, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Allied Finance Services Limited registered office address is Ascot House, 2 Woodberry Grove, London. The postal code for this address is N12 0FB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Allied Finance Services Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Id-Connect Limited,

Allied Finance Services Limited net worth increased by 4,61%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £22240 in year 2014 to £23266 in 2015.

Allied Finance Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAllied Finance Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04232430
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-11-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2002-07-27

    Allied Finance Services Limited

  • 2001-06-11

    Id-Connect Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews