North Shields Retail Park No 3 Limited

Company Info

North Shields Retail Park No 3 Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-07-11, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, North Shields Retail Park No 3 Limited registered office address is C/o Muckle Llp Time Central, 32 Gallowgate, Newcastle Upon Tyne. The postal code for this address is NE1 4BF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

North Shields Retail Park No 3 Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lexcrown (North Shields) Limited,

North Shields Retail Park No 3 Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNorth Shields Retail Park No 3 Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04250142
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2001-11-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2002-01-11

    North Shields Retail Park No 3 Limited

  • 2001-07-11

    Lexcrown (North Shields) Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • 4PROJECTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    Central Square, Forth Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE1 3PL, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 56WESTGATE LTD
    56 Westgate Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle Upon Tyne NE1, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A T LEISURE LIMITED
    Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE1 4BF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABUZZ (NORTH EAST) LIMITED
    Coquet Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE1, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ACTION FOUNDATION
    Melbourne Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE1 2JQ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ADVANCED INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE1 4BF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AE EUROPE LIMITED
    Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE1 6SU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AEGIS LEARNING LTD
    2 Collingwood St, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE1 1JF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AIRCARE AIR CONDITIONING SERVICES LIMITED
    125 New Bridge Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE1 2SW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ANN WYNN LIMITED
    Milburn House, Dean Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE1 1LF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews