[email protected] Management Limited

Company Info

[email protected] Management Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-07-30, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, [email protected] Management Limited registered office address is 37 The Lawns, London, London. The postal code for this address is SE3 9TD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

[email protected] Management Limited principal business activity number is 68209 which means Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: [email protected] Promotions Ltd, [email protected] Management And Promotions Ltd,

[email protected] Management Limited net worth increased by 121,37%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2836 in year 2014 to £6278 in 2015.

[email protected] Management Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name[email protected] Management Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04261638
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-30-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68209

Previous Names

Similar Companies