Choo Holdings Uk Limited

Company Info

Choo Holdings Uk Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-09-06, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Choo Holdings Uk Limited registered office address is 8 Salisbury Square, , London. The postal code for this address is EC4Y 8BB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Choo Holdings Uk Limited principal business activity number is 7415 which means Holding Companies including Head Offices .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: De Facto 965 Limited,

Choo Holdings Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameChoo Holdings Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04282881
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2001-06-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 7415

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2001-11-09

    Choo Holdings Uk Limited

  • 2001-09-06

    De Facto 965 Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews