Fullers Holdings Limited

Company Info

Fullers Holdings Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-11-27, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Fullers Holdings Limited registered office address is 126 Fairlie Road, Slough, Slough. The postal code for this address is SL1 4PY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fullers Holdings Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mundays (714) Limited, Fullers 2002 Limited,

Fullers Holdings Limited net worth increased by 17,62%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1044459 in year 2013 to £1228541 in 2014.

Fullers Holdings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFullers Holdings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04329526
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-27-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2002-08-08

    Fullers Holdings Limited

  • 2002-01-14

    Fullers 2002 Limited

  • 2001-11-27

    Mundays (714) Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews