Bluu Limited

Company Info

Bluu Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-02-28, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Bluu Limited registered office address is Marston'S Plc, Marston'S House, Wolverhampton, West Midlands. The postal code for this address is WV1 4JT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bluu Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Herbalcraft Limited, Bluu Bar Limited,

Bluu Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBluu Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04384044
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-28-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2003-03-20

    Bluu Limited

  • 2002-11-27

    Bluu Bar Limited

  • 2002-02-28

    Herbalcraft Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews