Just Qz Limited

Company Info

Just Qz Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-05-14, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Just Qz Limited registered office address is 7 Brompton Court, Tweedy Road, Bromley. The postal code for this address is BR1 3PS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Just Qz Limited principal business activity number is 14141 which means Manufacture of men's underwear . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of wearing apparel division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: JB Couture Limited,

Just Qz Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJust Qz Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04438423
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-14-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 14141

Previous Names

  • 2013-03-26

    Just Qz Limited

  • 2002-05-14

    JB Couture Limited

Similar Companies




    Bromley, Bromley, Greater London BR1 3PS, UK
    14141 - Manufacture of men's underwear