19Telecom Operator Ltd

Company Info

19Telecom Operator Ltd was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-07-09, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, 19Telecom Operator Ltd registered office address is Ascot House, 2 Woodberry Grove, London. The postal code for this address is N12 0FB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

19Telecom Operator Ltd principal business activity number is 61900 which means Other telecommunications activities . This type of business is belongs to Telecommunications division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Level 55 Ltd, Level 55 Ltd, Ichiban Holdings Ltd, 19telecom ZD Ltd,

19Telecom Operator Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name19Telecom Operator Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04480869
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-09-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 61900

Previous Names

  • 2012-03-20

    19Telecom Operator Ltd

  • 2012-03-16

    19telecom ZD Ltd

  • 2008-06-17

    Ichiban Holdings Ltd

  • 2008-06-14

    Level 55 Ltd

  • 2002-07-09

    Level 55 Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews