Airkix Mk Limited

Company Info

Airkix Mk Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-11-07, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Airkix Mk Limited registered office address is 5 Deansway, Worcester, Worcester. The postal code for this address is WR1 2JG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Airkix Mk Limited principal business activity number is 93199 which means Other sports activities . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Skyventure U.K. (Milton Keynes) Limited,

Airkix Mk Limited net worth increased by 74,74%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £4346134 in year 2013 to £7594570 in 2014.

Airkix Mk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAirkix Mk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04584526
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-07-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93199

Previous Names

  • 2005-09-21

    Airkix Mk Limited

  • 2002-11-07

    Skyventure U.K. (Milton Keynes) Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews