A L Williams Construction Limited

Company Info

A L Williams Construction Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-11-25, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, A L Williams Construction Limited registered office address is The Oakley, Kidderminster Road, Little Clacton. The postal code for this address is WR9 9AY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A L Williams Construction Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: G Forrest Building Works Limited, A.R. Byng Building And Maintenance Limited,

A L Williams Construction Limited net worth increased by 26,27%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-2292 in year 2013 to £-1690 in 2014.

A L Williams Construction Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA L Williams Construction Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04599555
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-25-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2004-07-13

    A L Williams Construction Limited

  • 2003-09-24

    A.R. Byng Building And Maintenance Limited

  • 2002-11-25

    G Forrest Building Works Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews