Heathfield Commercial Limited

Company Info

Heathfield Commercial Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-12-31, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Heathfield Commercial Limited registered office address is Hawthorn House, Medlicott Close Oakley Hay, Corby. The postal code for this address is NN18 9NF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Heathfield Commercial Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Acre 664 Limited, L & A Property Services Limited,

Heathfield Commercial Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHeathfield Commercial Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04626487
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-31-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2004-11-30

    Heathfield Commercial Limited

  • 2003-02-10

    L & A Property Services Limited

  • 2002-12-31

    Acre 664 Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews