Bedford Vets4Pets Limited

Company Info

Bedford Vets4Pets Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-02-10, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Bedford Vets4Pets Limited registered office address is Epsom Avenue, Stanley Green Trading Estate, Handforth. The postal code for this address is SK9 3RN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bedford Vets4Pets Limited principal business activity number is 75000 which means Veterinary activities . This type of business is belongs to Veterinary activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Newcastle Vets4pets Limited, Newcastle Under Lyme Vets4pets Limited,

Bedford Vets4Pets Limited net worth increased by 32,26%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £110726 in year 2013 to £146444 in 2014.

Bedford Vets4Pets Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBedford Vets4Pets Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04661058
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-10-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 75000

Previous Names

  • 2007-09-03

    Bedford Vets4Pets Limited

  • 2003-03-05

    Newcastle Under Lyme Vets4pets Limited

  • 2003-02-10

    Newcastle Vets4pets Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews