Bilash (Wolverhampton) Limited

Company Info

Bilash (Wolverhampton) Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-05-19, so it has been on the market for fifteen years.

According to Companies House register, Bilash (Wolverhampton) Limited registered office address is Garratts, 29 Waterloo Road, Wolverhampton. The postal code for this address is WV1 4DJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bilash (Wolverhampton) Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gainspec Ltd,

Bilash (Wolverhampton) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBilash (Wolverhampton) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04769613
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-19-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2003-06-10

    Bilash (Wolverhampton) Limited

  • 2003-05-19

    Gainspec Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews