Aaron Webster Limited

Company Info

Aaron Webster Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-07-18, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Aaron Webster Limited registered office address is Awl Trucks Units 5&6 Websters Ind Estate, Hallam Fields Road, Ilkeston. The postal code for this address is DE7 4AZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aaron Webster Limited principal business activity number is 45190 which means Sale of other motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Liberty Equipment Limited, Big Red Plant Hire Limited, Big Red Plant Hire Limited, Big Red Plant Hire Limited,

Aaron Webster Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAaron Webster Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04837277
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-18-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45190

Previous Names

  • 2008-02-25

    Aaron Webster Limited

  • 2008-02-21

    Big Red Plant Hire Limited

  • 2008-02-08

    Big Red Plant Hire Limited

  • 2007-08-07

    Big Red Plant Hire Limited

  • 2003-07-18

    Liberty Equipment Limited

Similar Companies