Accelerate Leadership Ltd

Company Info

Accelerate Leadership Ltd was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-08-18, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Accelerate Leadership Ltd registered office address is Unit 11 Hove Business Centre, Fonthill Road, Hove. The postal code for this address is BN3 6HA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Accelerate Leadership Ltd principal business activity number is 70229 which means Management consultancy activities other than financial management . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Oxford Voice & Data Limited,

Accelerate Leadership Ltd net worth increased by 35,41%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-62333 in year 2014 to £-40259 in 2015.

Accelerate Leadership Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAccelerate Leadership Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04869812
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-18-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70229

Previous Names

  • 2014-04-02

    Accelerate Leadership Ltd

  • 2003-08-18

    Oxford Voice & Data Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • 100X TECH LTD
    Unit 11, Hove Business Centre, Fonthill Road, Hove, The City of Brighton and Hove BN3 6HA, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • .NETDEV CONSULTING LIMITED
    Unit 11, Hove Business Centre, Fonthill Road, Hove, The City of Brighton and Hove BN3 6HA, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 120 TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Unit 11, Hove Business Centre, Fonthill Road, Hove, The City of Brighton and Hove BN3 6HA, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 15NINE STUDIO LTD
    Unit 11, Hove Business Centre, Fonthill Road, Hove, The City of Brighton and Hove BN3 6HA, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 1414 DEGREES LTD
    Unit 11, Hove Business Centre, Fonthill Road, Hove, The City of Brighton and Hove BN3 6HA, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 16PROTONS LTD
    Unit 11, Hove Business Centre, Fonthill Road, Hove, The City of Brighton and Hove BN3 6HA, UK
    None Supplied
  • &BEYOND LONDON LTD
    Unit 11, Hove Business Centre, Fonthill Road, Hove, The City of Brighton and Hove BN3 6HA, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 1729 LTD
    Unit 11, Hove Business Centre, Fonthill Road, Hove, The City of Brighton and Hove BN3 6HA, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • 01274.NET LIMITED
    Unit 11, Hove Business Centre, Fonthill Road, Hove, The City of Brighton and Hove BN3 6HA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 0PT1MATES LTD.
    Unit 11, Hove Business Centre, Fonthill Road, Hove, The City of Brighton and Hove BN3 6HA, UK
    None Supplied

Business

  • A M MANAGEMENT PROJECTS LTD
    Old Greens Norton Road, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 8AX, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ACCELERATE LEADERSHIP LTD
    Unit 11, Hove Business Centre, Fonthill Road, Hove, The City of Brighton and Hove BN3 6HA, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ACER BUSINESS SUPPORT LTD
    3 Little London, Silverstone, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 8UP, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ACUTA PARTNERS LTD
    39 Towcester Road, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 8JA, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ADOLOSI LTD
    Paulerspury, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 7LS, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ALL IN SOLUTIONS LTD
    Ridgecote House, Litchborough Road, Farthingstone, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 8EY, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ALP ANALYTICS LTD
    19 Belle Baulk, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 6YH, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ANDREW HARRIS AVIATION CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    Paulerspury, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 7LS, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ARCHIMAGO LTD
    Old Greens Norton Road, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 8AX, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ASPURIAN LTD
    Paulerspury, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 7LS, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Reviews