Beer 121 Limited

Company Info

Beer 121 Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-01-26, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Beer 121 Limited registered office address is Oakley House Headway Business Park, 3 Saxon Way West, Great Oakley. The postal code for this address is NN18 9EZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Beer 121 Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Oyster Cards Limited,

Beer 121 Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBeer 121 Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05025479
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-26-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2010-04-13

    Beer 121 Limited

  • 2004-01-26

    Oyster Cards Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • ADVISEPAK LIMITED
    Saxon Way West, Great Oakley, Corby, Northamptonshire NN18 9EZ, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • ADAMS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
    Saxon Way West, Great Oakley, Corby, Northamptonshire NN18 9EZ, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 121 BEER LIMITED
    Saxon Way West, Great Oakley, Corby, Northamptonshire NN18 9EZ, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • 4 LOCALS LIMITED
    Saxon Way West, Great Oakley, Corby, Northamptonshire NN18 9EZ, UK
    58130 - Publishing of newspapers
  • ADAMS OF NORTHAMPTON LIMITED
    Saxon Way West, Great Oakley, Corby, Northamptonshire NN18 9EZ, UK
    47240 - Retail sale of bread, cakes, flour confectionery and sugar confectionery in specialised stores
  • ADRIAN BELL GOLF LIMITED
    Saxon Way West, Great Oakley, Corby, Northamptonshire NN18 9EZ, UK
    47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
  • 7 & 9 COLLINGWOOD AVENUE LIMITED
    Saxon Way West, Great Oakley, Corby, Northamptonshire NN18 9EZ, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 2:30 LIMITED
    Saxon Way West, Great Oakley, Corby, Northamptonshire NN18 9EZ, UK
    86230 - Dental practice activities
  • A G M TELEMATICS LIMITED
    Saxon Way West, Great Oakley, Corby, Northamptonshire NN18 9EZ, UK
    47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
  • AIEDO LIMITED
    Saxon Way West, Great Oakley, Corby, Northamptonshire NN18 9EZ, UK
    8042 - Adult and other education

Business

Reviews