East Ardsley Management Limited

Company Info

East Ardsley Management Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-03-01, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, East Ardsley Management Limited registered office address is Ashby Road, Measham, London. The postal code for this address is DE12 7JP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

East Ardsley Management Limited principal business activity number is 98000 which means Residents property management .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hamsard 2716 Limited,

East Ardsley Management Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEast Ardsley Management Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05059421
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-01-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 98000

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2004-05-24

    East Ardsley Management Limited

  • 2004-03-01

    Hamsard 2716 Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews