23 Sutherland Street (Management Company) Limited

Company Info

23 Sutherland Street (Management Company) Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-03-09, so it has been on the market for thirteen years.

According to Companies House register, 23 Sutherland Street (Management Company) Limited registered office address is 6 Charlecote Mews, Staple Gardens, Winchester. The postal code for this address is SO23 8SR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

23 Sutherland Street (Management Company) Limited principal business activity number is 98000 which means Residents property management .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Stepitem Property Management Limited,

23 Sutherland Street (Management Company) Limited net worth increased by 592,51%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £267 in year 2013 to £1849 in 2014.

23 Sutherland Street (Management Company) Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name23 Sutherland Street (Management Company) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05067914
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-09-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 98000

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2005-04-21

    23 Sutherland Street (Management Company) Limited

  • 2004-03-09

    Stepitem Property Management Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews