Ability Software International Limited

Company Info

Ability Software International Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-05-07, so it has been on the market for fourteen years.

According to Companies House register, Ability Software International Limited registered office address is 13 The Close, , Reigate. The postal code for this address is RH2 7BN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ability Software International Limited principal business activity number is 62012 which means Business and domestic software development . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ability Software Sales Limited,

Ability Software International Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAbility Software International Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05121765
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-07-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62012

Previous Names

  • 2005-12-21

    Ability Software International Limited

  • 2004-05-07

    Ability Software Sales Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

  • ABILITY SOFTWARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    13 The Close, Reigate, Surrey RH2 7BN, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • AMH INDUSTRIES LIMITED
    27 Hatchlands Road, Redhill, Surrey RH1 6AB, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • CAS 125 LIMITED
    7 Cartmel Close, Reigate, Surrey RH2 0LS, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • COTECHNICA LTD
    41 London Road, Reigate, Surrey RH2, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • DOCUMENT FLOW LTD.
    6 Greystones Drive, Reigate, Surrey RH2 0HA, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • EDUCATIVE LIMITED
    1 Lime Close, Reigate, Surrey RH2 8AP, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • HALSE IMAGING SYSTEMS LIMITED
    The Courtyard Business Centre Dovers Farm, Lonesome Lane, Reigate, Surrey RH2 7QT, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • HFT CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED
    17 Blanford Road, Reigate, Surrey RH2, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • HOODED GEEKS LIMITED

    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • I.S.B. LIMITED
    18 West Street, Reigate, Surrey RH2, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development

Reviews