2 Green Smile Ltd

Company Info

2 Green Smile Ltd was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-05-13, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, 2 Green Smile Ltd registered office address is 37 Warren Street, London, London. The postal code for this address is W1T 6AD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

2 Green Smile Ltd principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ameeraj Properties Limited,

2 Green Smile Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name2 Green Smile Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05127388
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-13-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2014-10-22

    2 Green Smile Ltd

  • 2004-05-13

    Ameeraj Properties Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews