Andrew Soos Limited

Company Info

Andrew Soos Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-08-10, so it has been on the market for twelve years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Andrew Soos Limited registered office address is 39 Castle Avenue, Ewell, Epsom. The postal code for this address is KT17 2PL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Andrew Soos Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Stickpark Limited, Sterling Print Services Limited, Joadani Limited,

Andrew Soos Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAndrew Soos Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05201997
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-10-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2006-02-09

    Andrew Soos Limited

  • 2005-11-09

    Joadani Limited

  • 2005-08-02

    Sterling Print Services Limited

  • 2004-08-10

    Stickpark Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • ANDREW SOOS LIMITED
    39 Castle Avenue, Epsom, Surrey KT17 2PL, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • CASTLEWAY ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    39 Castle Avenue, Epsom, Surrey KT17 2PL, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • LGBA LTD
    39 Castle Avenue, Epsom, Surrey KT17 2PL, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company

Business

Reviews