4D Business Coaching Limited

Company Info

4D Business Coaching Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-09-07, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, 4D Business Coaching Limited registered office address is Elmwood House York Road, Kirk Hammerton, Kirk Hammerton. The postal code for this address is YO26 8DH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

4D Business Coaching Limited principal business activity number is 70229 which means Management consultancy activities other than financial management . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 4D Internet Business Solutions Limited,

4D Business Coaching Limited net worth increased by 11,49%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-15173 in year 2013 to £-13430 in 2014.

4D Business Coaching Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name4D Business Coaching Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05224678
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-07-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70229

Previous Names

  • 2004-10-04

    4D Business Coaching Limited

  • 2004-09-07

    4D Internet Business Solutions Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • 4D BUSINESS COACHING LIMITED
    Kirk Hammerton, York, North Yorkshire YO26 8DH, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AAD PARTNERS LTD
    Westminster Business Centre, York Business Park, 10 Great North Way, Nether Poppleton, York, York YO26 6RB, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ALAN HOCKING AND ASSOCIATES LTD
    Kirk Hammerton, York, North Yorkshire YO26 8DH, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ALTARAMA LIMITED
    Nuneaton, Warwickshire, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AN STUC CONSULTING LTD
    36 Hillcrest Avenue, Nether Poppleton, York, York YO26 6LD, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ANDERSON CAPITAL LIMITED

    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • APOTHEM LIMITED
    66 Grantham Drive, York, York YO26 4TZ, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AYTON SEAMER LIMITED
    Regency House Westminster Place, York Business Park, Nether Poppleton, York, York YO26 6RW, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • CADDON LTD
    2 Birkdale Grove, York, York YO26 5RW, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • CATENARIA LTD
    Kirk Hammerton, York, North Yorkshire YO26 8DH, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Reviews