Camblain Limited

Company Info

Camblain Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-01-24, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Camblain Limited registered office address is The Filling Station, East Mayne, Basildon. The postal code for this address is SS13 1BW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Camblain Limited principal business activity number is 77110 which means Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Rental and leasing activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Blue Rock Technology Limited,

Camblain Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCamblain Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05340544
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-24-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 77110

Previous Names

  • 2010-02-26

    Camblain Limited

  • 2005-01-24

    Blue Rock Technology Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • CAMBLAIN LIMITED
    East Mayne, Basildon, Essex SS13 1LE, UK
    77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles

Business

  • CAMBLAIN LIMITED
    East Mayne, Basildon, Essex SS13 1LE, UK
    77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
  • PETE'S LEASE LIMITED
    25 Wilsner, Basildon, Essex SS13, UK
    77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews