5Com (Airtime Services) Limited

Company Info

5Com (Airtime Services) Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-02-09, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, 5Com (Airtime Services) Limited registered office address is 10 Watermark Way, Foxholes Business Park, Hertford. The postal code for this address is SG13 7TZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

5Com (Airtime Services) Limited principal business activity number is 61900 which means Other telecommunications activities . This type of business is belongs to Telecommunications division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mobile 5 Limited,

5Com (Airtime Services) Limited net worth increased by 44,07%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £156053 in year 2013 to £224821 in 2014.

5Com (Airtime Services) Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name5Com (Airtime Services) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05359513
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-09-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 61900

Previous Names

  • 2012-12-13

    5Com (Airtime Services) Limited

  • 2005-02-09

    Mobile 5 Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • ARCHFORTH LTD
    Watermark Way, Hertford, Hertfordshire SG13 7TZ, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • ADVANCED SOLUTIONS MANAGEMENT LTD
    Foxholes Business Park, 10 Watermark Way, Hertford, Hertfordshire SG13 7TZ, UK
    43210 - Electrical installation
  • ACTIVECOM LIMITED
    Foxholes Business Park, 10 Watermark Way, Hertford, Hertfordshire SG13 7TZ, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • BAGGALEY COMMERCIAL SERVICES LTD
    Foxholes Business Park, 10 Watermark Way, Hertford, Hertfordshire SG13 7TZ, UK
    71129 - Other engineering activities
  • AJH ENVIRONMENTAL (ESSEX) LTD
    Foxholes Business Park, 10 Watermark Way, Hertford, Hertfordshire SG13 7TZ, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ADAPTIVE REASONING LTD
    Foxholes Business Park, 10 Watermark Way, Hertford, Hertfordshire SG13 7TZ, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AMER ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD
    Foxholes Business Park, 10 Watermark Way, Hertford, Hertfordshire SG13 7TZ, UK
    None Supplied
  • 5COM(NETWORK SERVICES) LIMITED
    Foxholes Business Park, 10 Watermark Way, Hertford, Hertfordshire SG13 7TZ, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 5COM (AIRTIME SERVICES) LIMITED
    Foxholes Business Park, 10 Watermark Way, Hertford, Hertfordshire SG13 7TZ, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • ABBOTTS WILLS AND PROBATE SERVICES LIMITED
    Foxholes Business Park Watermark Way, Foxholes Business Park, Hertford, Hertfordshire SG13 7TZ, UK
    69102 - Solicitors

Business

  • 5COM (AIRTIME SERVICES) LIMITED
    Foxholes Business Park, 10 Watermark Way, Hertford, Hertfordshire SG13 7TZ, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 5COM(NETWORK SERVICES) LIMITED
    Foxholes Business Park, 10 Watermark Way, Hertford, Hertfordshire SG13 7TZ, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • AGGREGATED TELECOM LIMITED
    Rutland House, 44 Masons Hill, Bromley, Greater London BR2 9JG, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • CH DATA CONSULTANCY LTD
    Bromley, Bromley, Greater London BR1 2EB, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • EDPNET LIMITED
    21 East Street, Bromley, Bromley, Kent BR1 1QE, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • GINOPALA LTD
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • HIGHMIX LIMITED
    69 Churchdown, Bromley, Greater London BR1 5PG, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • MOBITEL WORLD LIMITED
    70 Dunspring Lane, Ilford, Greater London IG5 0UB, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • OFFICE COMMS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Precista Court, 48 High Street, Orpington, Greater London BR6 0LA, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • PICTURECALL LIMITED
    Bromley, Bromley, Greater London BR1 2LE, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Reviews