A Curious Group of Hotels (Uk) Limited

Company Info

A Curious Group of Hotels (Uk) Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-03-02, so it has been on the market for twelve years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, A Curious Group of Hotels (Uk) Limited registered office address is Lion House, Red Lion Street, London. The postal code for this address is WC1R 4GB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A Curious Group of Hotels (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Foreall Limited,

A Curious Group of Hotels (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA Curious Group of Hotels (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05381053
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-02-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2005-03-14

    A Curious Group of Hotels (Uk) Limited

  • 2005-03-02

    Foreall Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews