64 Denbigh Street Limited

Company Info

64 Denbigh Street Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-05-16, so it has been on the market for twelve years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, 64 Denbigh Street Limited registered office address is Lion House, Red Lion Street, London. The postal code for this address is WC1R 4GB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

64 Denbigh Street Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Tyrolese (586) Limited,

64 Denbigh Street Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name64 Denbigh Street Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05452809
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-16-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2005-10-27

    64 Denbigh Street Limited

  • 2005-05-16

    Tyrolese (586) Limited

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    Business

    Reviews