Arabella Health Staffing Limited

Company Info

Arabella Health Staffing Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-06-02, so it has been on the market for eleven years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Arabella Health Staffing Limited registered office address is Ambition House, 92-96 Lind Road, Sutton, Sutton. The postal code for this address is SM1 4PL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Arabella Health Staffing Limited principal business activity number is 78200 which means Temporary employment agency activities . This type of business is belongs to Employment activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ambition Managed Services Limited,

Arabella Health Staffing Limited net worth increased by 225,63%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-1065045 in year 2013 to £1337964 in 2014.

Arabella Health Staffing Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameArabella Health Staffing Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05469634
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-02-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 78200

Previous Names

  • 2010-05-21

    Arabella Health Staffing Limited

  • 2005-06-02

    Ambition Managed Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • A24 GROUP LIMITED
    92-96 Lind Road, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PL, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • ALLEMA LTD
    Sutton, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4DG, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • AMBITION RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED
    92-96 Lind Road, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PL, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • ARABELLA HEALTH STAFFING LIMITED
    Sutton, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PL, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • CLARBOW LIMITED
    92-96 Lind Road, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PL, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • DESKTOP PERSONNEL LIMITED
    34 Trinity Street, Saint Helens, Merseyside WA9 1NR, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • FIRST2FIND LTD
    Greater London SM1 4LA, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • GROSVENOR STAFFING LIMITED
    92-96 Lind Road, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PL, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • HOLT MEDICAL RECRUITMENT LIMITED
    92-96 Lind Road, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PL, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • KEVBAR LIMITED
    92-96 Lind Road, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PL, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Reviews