Skellerup (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Skellerup (Uk) Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-06-29, so it has been on the market for twelve years.

According to Companies House register, Skellerup (Uk) Limited registered office address is 1 Parkside, Avenue Two Station Lane, Witney. The postal code for this address is OX28 4YF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Skellerup (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Broomco (3830) Limited,

Skellerup (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSkellerup (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05494715
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-29-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2005-07-28

    Skellerup (Uk) Limited

  • 2005-06-29

    Broomco (3830) Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • ADVANTAGE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Spinners Court, West End, Witney, Oxfordshire OX28 1NH, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • BARB INVESTMENTS LIMITED
    174 Cumnor Hill, Cumnor, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX2 9PJ, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • DEER PARK HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Jamesons House, Compton Way, Witney, Oxfordshire OX28 3AB, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • FOUR PILLARS HOTELS LIMITED
    Hornbeam Square West, Harrogate, North Yorkshire HG2 8PB, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • GTAD LIMITED
    Jamesons House, Compton Way, Witney, Oxfordshire OX28 3AB, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • MALT HOUSE HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Jamesons House, Compton Way, Witney, Oxfordshire OX28 3AB, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • MEARS HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Jamesons House, Compton Way, Witney, Oxfordshire OX28 3AB, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • PAX GROUP LIMITED
    The Old Chapel, Union Way, Witney, Oxfordshire OX28 6HD, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • PAX LIMITED
    The Old Chapel, Union Way, Witney, Oxfordshire OX28 6HD, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • SKELLERUP (UK) LIMITED
    Station Lane, Witney, Oxfordshire OX28, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices

Reviews