Aceville Central Services Limited

Company Info

Aceville Central Services Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-07-18, so it has been on the market for twelve years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Aceville Central Services Limited registered office address is 82C East Hill, Colchester, Colchester. The postal code for this address is CO1 2QW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aceville Central Services Limited principal business activity number is 58190 which means Other publishing activities . This type of business is belongs to Publishing activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Waterglade Limited, Castle House Services Limited,

Aceville Central Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAceville Central Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05510950
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-18-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 58190

Previous Names

  • 2005-09-05

    Aceville Central Services Limited

  • 2005-08-01

    Castle House Services Limited

  • 2005-07-18

    Waterglade Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews