Advantage Engineering Solutions Ltd

Company Info

Advantage Engineering Solutions Ltd was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-07-18, so it has been on the market for twelve years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Advantage Engineering Solutions Ltd registered office address is 106 Carter Lane, , Mansfield. The postal code for this address is NG18 3DH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Advantage Engineering Solutions Ltd principal business activity number is 24450 which means Other non-ferrous metal production . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of basic metals division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Advantage Machining Solutions Ltd,

Advantage Engineering Solutions Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAdvantage Engineering Solutions Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05511913
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-18-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 24450

Previous Names

  • 2014-09-22

    Advantage Engineering Solutions Ltd

  • 2005-07-18

    Advantage Machining Solutions Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews