Khoja Shia Ithna-Asheri Muslim Community of Birmingham Limited

Company Info

Khoja Shia Ithna-Asheri Muslim Community of Birmingham Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-08-31, so it has been on the market for twelve years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Khoja Shia Ithna-Asheri Muslim Community of Birmingham Limited registered office address is 17 Clifton Road, Balsall Heath, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B12 8SX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Khoja Shia Ithna-Asheri Muslim Community of Birmingham Limited principal business activity number is 41100 which means Development of building projects . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Crystalclear Graphics Limited,

Khoja Shia Ithna-Asheri Muslim Community of Birmingham Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKhoja Shia Ithna-Asheri Muslim Community of Birmingham Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05550801
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-31-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41100

Previous Names

  • 2006-10-27

    Khoja Shia Ithna-Asheri Muslim Community of Birmingham Limited

  • 2005-08-31

    Crystalclear Graphics Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews