Anderson Moores Veterinary Specialists Ltd.

Company Info

Anderson Moores Veterinary Specialists Ltd. was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-09-27, so it has been on the market for twelve years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Anderson Moores Veterinary Specialists Ltd. registered office address is Epsom Avenue Stanley Green Trading Estate, Handforth, Wilmslow. The postal code for this address is SK9 3RN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Anderson Moores Veterinary Specialists Ltd. principal business activity number is 75000 which means Veterinary activities . This type of business is belongs to Veterinary activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Anderson Sturgess Veterinary Specialists Limited,

Anderson Moores Veterinary Specialists Ltd. net worth increased by 39,86%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £850879 in year 2013 to £1190026 in 2014.

Anderson Moores Veterinary Specialists Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameAnderson Moores Veterinary Specialists Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05576269
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-27-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 75000

Previous Names

  • 2011-07-29

    Anderson Moores Veterinary Specialists Ltd.

  • 2005-09-27

    Anderson Sturgess Veterinary Specialists Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews