A & G Productions Limited

Company Info

A & G Productions Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-10-17, so it has been on the market for twelve years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, A & G Productions Limited registered office address is Haslers, Old Station Road, Loughton. The postal code for this address is IG10 4PL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A & G Productions Limited principal business activity number is 59120 which means Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities . This type of business is belongs to Motion picture, video and television programme production, sound recording and music publishing activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lonesome Pine Productions Limited,

A & G Productions Limited net worth increased by 160,79%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £19313 in year 2013 to £50366 in 2014.

A & G Productions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA & G Productions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05594021
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-17-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 59120

Previous Names

  • 2013-06-05

    A & G Productions Limited

  • 2005-10-17

    Lonesome Pine Productions Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • A & G PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
    Old Station Road, Loughton, Essex IG10, UK
    59120 - Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities

Reviews