Troy Capital Group Limited

Company Info

Troy Capital Group Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-10-26, so it has been on the market for twelve years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Troy Capital Group Limited registered office address is 5Th Floor, 52-54 Gracechurch Street, London. The postal code for this address is EC3V 0EH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Troy Capital Group Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 3469th Single Member Shelf Trading Company Limited,

Troy Capital Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTroy Capital Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05603627
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-26-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2005-12-20

    Troy Capital Group Limited

  • 2005-10-26

    3469th Single Member Shelf Trading Company Limited

Similar Companies