Alhamra Construction Limited

Company Info

Alhamra Construction Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-11-11, so it has been on the market for eleven years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Alhamra Construction Limited registered office address is C/o Danmirr Consultants, 170 Church Road, Mitcham. The postal code for this address is CR4 3BW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Alhamra Construction Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Alhamba Construction Ltd,

Alhamra Construction Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAlhamra Construction Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05619651
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-11-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2006-04-06

    Alhamra Construction Limited

  • 2005-11-11

    Alhamba Construction Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • 05727900 LTD
    Mitcham, Mitcham, Greater London CR4 3BW, UK
    7499 - Non-trading company
  • AATIKAH (UK) LIMITED
    Mitcham, Mitcham, Greater London CR4 3BW, UK
    47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
  • 7/11 SUPERMARKET LTD
    Church Road, Northolt, Greater London UB5 5AE, UK
    None Supplied
  • AA COM LIMITED
    Mitcham, Mitcham, Greater London CR4 3BW, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • A & A SONS (UK) LIMITED
    Mitcham, Mitcham, Greater London CR4 3BW, UK
    38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
  • A & K ACE CONSULTANTS LTD
    Church Road, Northolt, Greater London UB5 5AE, UK
    None Supplied
  • ADZ NETWORK LTD
    Mitcham, Mitcham, Greater London CR4 3BW, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 08253033 LTD
    Church Road, Northolt, Greater London UB5 5AE, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A Z FOODSTORE LTD
    Church Road, Northolt, Greater London UB5 5AE, UK
    None Supplied
  • AAZURE PRESTIGE CARS LTD
    Church Road, Northolt, Greater London UB5 5AE, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles

Business

Reviews